Kepos Capital LP
Reported holdings as of Q2 2026, from 30 quarterly filings.
Holdings
Download these holdings as CSV
| Security | Ticker | Value | Shares | Weight | Weight change | Held | Change |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| CME GROUP INC | CME | $6.6M | 30,000 | -5.43pp | 30q | HELD | |
| CARTESIAN GROWTH CORP IV | CGCFU | $2.2M | 225,000 | - | new | NEW | |
| FOREFRONT TECHNOLOGY HOLDING | FTHA | $2.2M | 225,000 | - | new | NEW | |
| Praetorian Acquisition Corp | PTOR | $2.2M | 222,699 | -0.55pp | 2q | HELD | |
| DRUGS MADE IN AMER ACQ II CO | DMII | $2.1M | 210,000 | - | new | NEW | |
| CLEARTHINK 1 ACQUISITION COR | CTAA | $2.0M | 200,000 | - | new | NEW | |
| Xsolla SPAC 1 | XSLL | $1.8M | 185,000 | -0.47pp | 2q | HELD | |
| OCEANHAWK ACQUISITION CORP | OHACU | $1.8M | 180,500 | - | new | NEW | |
| ARMADA ACQUISITION CORP III ORD SHS CL A | AACI | $1.5M | 150,000 | - | new | NEW | |
| MOZAYYX ACQUISITION CORP | MZYX | $1.4M | 140,000 | - | new | NEW | |
| GIGCAPITAL8 CORP O | GIW | $1.3M | 130,600 | -0.33pp | 2q | HELD | |
| GigCapital9 Corp | GIX | $1.2M | 125,000 | - | new | NEW | |
| Wilco 63 Corp | WLCOU | $1.2M | 124,600 | - | new | NEW | |
| EQV VENTURES AC CORP. II O | EVAC | $1.0M | 99,999 | -0.26pp | 2q | HELD | |
| K2 CAP ACQUISITION CORP | KTWO | $995.0K | 100,000 | -0.25pp | 2q | HELD | |
| Proem Acquisition Corp I | PAAC | $994.0K | 100,000 | - | new | NEW | |
| IRIS ACQUISITION CORP II | IRAB | $993.0K | 100,000 | -0.25pp | 2q | HELD | |
| LAFAYETTE | LAFA | $965.0K | 95,700 | -0.24pp | 2q | HELD | |
| SOREN ACQ CRP; TNT ACQ DT: 1/7/2028; CASH: $10.00 | SORN | $942.0K | 94,998 | -0.25pp | 2q | HELD | |
| BHAV Acquisition Corp | BHAV | $894.0K | 90,000 | - | new | NEW | |
| Tribeca Strategic Acquisitio Unit 05/22/2031 | BIDWU | $846.0K | 85,000 | - | new | NEW | |
| CAMBRIDGE ACQUISITION CORP | CAQ | $842.0K | 84,999 | - | new | NEW | |
| LIGHTWAVE | LWAC | $818.0K | 80,000 | -0.21pp | 2q | HELD | |
| Kensington Cap Acquisition Unit 99/99/9999 | KCAU | $806.0K | 80,000 | - | new | NEW | |
| PONO CAP FOUR INC | PONO | $797.0K | 80,000 | - | new | NEW | |
| COLLECTIVE ACQ CRP II; TNT ACQ DT: 10/29/2027; CASH: $10.05 | CAII | $792.0K | 80,000 | - | new | NEW | |
| Silicon Valley Acquisition Corp | SVAQ | $788.0K | 78,100 | -0.19pp | 2q | HELD | |
| BLUE WTR ACQUISITION CORP. I ORD SH | BLUW | $774.0K | 75,000 | -0.20pp | 2q | HELD | |
| EVOLUTION GLOBAL ACQUISITION | EVOX | $752.0K | 75,000 | - | new | NEW | |
| NewHold Investment Corp IV | NHIV | $750.0K | 74,997 | - | new | NEW | |
| AVERIN CAP ACQUISITION CORP | ACAA | $747.0K | 75,000 | - | new | NEW | |
| ACP Holdings Acquisition Corp | ACGC | $746.0K | 75,000 | - | new | NEW | |
| VERNAL CAP ACQUISITION CORP | VECA | $746.0K | 75,000 | - | new | NEW | |
| ABONY ACQUISITION CORP I | AACO | $744.0K | 75,200 | - | new | NEW | |
| M EVO GBL ACQUISITION CORP I | MEVO | $726.0K | 73,200 | -0.19pp | 2q | HELD | |
| IRENIC ACQUISITION CORP | IACQ | $699.0K | 69,999 | - | new | NEW | |
| AMPERCAP ACQUISITION CO | APMCU | $602.0K | 60,000 | - | new | NEW | |
| NEWBURY STR II ACQUISITION COR ORD SHS CL A | NTWO | $587.0K | 55,000 | -0.14pp | 7q | HELD | |
| Presidio Production Co | FTWWS | $552.0K | 400,000 | +0.22pp | 2q | HELD | |
| MESHFLOW ACQUISITION CORP | MESH | $546.0K | 54,498 | -0.14pp | 2q | HELD | |
| LIONHEART HOLDINGS SHS CL A | CUB | $539.0K | 50,000 | -0.14pp | 7q | HELD | |
| ANDRETTI ACQUISITION CORP II | POLE | $538.0K | 50,000 | -0.13pp | 7q | HELD | |
| LAUNCH TWO ACQUISITION CORP. | LPBB | $536.0K | 50,000 | -0.14pp | 7q | HELD | |
| ALDEL FINL II INC CL A | ALDF | $534.0K | 50,000 | -0.13pp | 6q | HELD | |
| PLUM ACQUISITION CORP IV | PLMK | $533.0K | 50,000 | -0.14pp | 6q | HELD | |
| K&F GROWTH ACQUISITION CORP | KFII | $528.0K | 50,000 | -0.13pp | 6q | HELD | |
| ACTIVATE ENERGY ACQUISIT COR | AEAQ | $526.0K | 52,600 | -0.13pp | 2q | HELD | |
| AMERICAN DRIVE ACQ CRP; TNT ACQ DT: 12/17/2027; CASH: $10.00 | ADAC | $521.0K | 52,001 | -0.13pp | 2q | HELD | |
| APEX TREAS | APXT | $518.0K | 51,573 | -0.13pp | 2q | HELD | |
| AXIOM INTELLIGENCE AC CORP 1 ORD SH | AXIN | $517.0K | 50,000 | -0.12pp | 2q | HELD | |
| RANGE CAP ACQUISITION CORP I CL A O | RNGT | $506.0K | 50,000 | -0.13pp | 2q | HELD | |
| Iron Dome Acquisition I Corp Unit 02/27/2031 | IDACU | $505.0K | 50,000 | - | new | NEW | |
| Tailwind 2.0 Acquisition Corp | TDWD | $502.0K | 50,000 | -0.13pp | 2q | HELD | |
| GSR V ACQUISITION CORP | GSRVU | $501.0K | 50,000 | - | new | NEW | |
| PATRIOT ACQUISITION CORP | PTACU | $500.0K | 50,000 | - | new | NEW | |
| X3 Acquisition Corp Ltd | XCBE | $500.0K | 50,000 | -0.12pp | 2q | HELD | |
| QuasarEdge Acquisition Corp | QRED | $497.0K | 50,000 | - | new | NEW | |
| BREEZE ACQ CRP II; TNT ACQ DT: 5/13/2027; CASH: $10.03 | BREZ | $496.0K | 50,000 | - | new | NEW | |
| CANTOR EQUITY PARTNERS V INC | CEPV | $495.0K | 48,000 | -0.15pp | 2q | -4.0%-$20.6K | |
| Shreya Acquisition Group | SAGU | $495.0K | 50,000 | - | new | NEW | |
| ENERGY TRANSITION SPL OPPORT | ETSS | $494.0K | 50,000 | - | new | NEW | |
| DYNAMIX CORP III | DNMX | $489.0K | 48,900 | -0.13pp | 2q | HELD | |
| Pioneer Acquisition I Corp | PACH | $482.0K | 47,100 | -0.12pp | 2q | HELD | |
| OXLEY BRID | OBA | $481.0K | 47,100 | -0.12pp | 2q | HELD | |
| MCKINLEY A | MKLY | $478.0K | 47,100 | -0.12pp | 2q | HELD | |
| GP-ACT III ACQUISITION CORP | GPAT | $470.0K | 42,500 | -0.11pp | 8q | HELD | |
| FACT II ACQUISITION CORP ORD SHS CL A | FACT | $462.0K | 43,500 | -0.12pp | 6q | HELD | |
| CENTURION ACQUISITION CORP SHS CL A | ALF | $461.0K | 42,500 | -0.12pp | 7q | HELD | |
| Iron Horse Acquisition II Corp | IRHO | $401.0K | 40,000 | - | new | NEW | |
| ILLUMINATION ACQUISITIO CORP | ILLU | $396.0K | 39,999 | - | new | NEW | |
| TRG Latin America Acquisitions Corp | TRGS | $396.0K | 40,000 | - | new | NEW | |
| SIZZLE ACQUISITION CORP. II | SZZL | $385.0K | 37,200 | -0.10pp | 2q | HELD | |
| SOULPOWER | SOUL | $385.0K | 37,200 | -0.10pp | 2q | HELD | |
| BITCOIN IN | BIXI | $350.0K | 35,000 | -0.09pp | 2q | HELD | |
| SIM ACQUISITION CORP. I SHS CL A | SIMA | $326.0K | 30,000 | -0.08pp | 7q | HELD | |
| RF ACQUISITION CORP II | RFAI | $320.0K | 29,057 | -0.08pp | 8q | HELD | |
| SPACSphere Acquisition Corp | SSAC | $299.0K | 30,000 | -0.08pp | 2q | HELD | |
| XFLH Capital Corp | XFLH | $299.0K | 30,000 | -0.08pp | 2q | HELD | |
| FG IMPERII ACQUISITION CORP | FGII | $298.0K | 30,000 | -0.08pp | 2q | HELD | |
| GRAF GLOBAL CORP | TONT | $293.0K | 27,000 | -0.07pp | 8q | HELD | |
| FACT II Acquisition Corp | FACTW | $280.0K | 466,100 | +0.08pp | 6q | HELD | |
| Cantor Equity Partners VII Inc | CAES | $252.0K | 25,000 | - | new | NEW | |
| HCM IV ACQUISITION CORP | HACQ | $251.0K | 25,000 | - | new | NEW | |
| LAUNCHPAD CADENZA ACQU CORP | LPCV | $250.0K | 24,999 | -0.06pp | 2q | HELD | |
| GALAXYEDGE ACQUISITION CORP | GLED | $249.0K | 25,000 | - | new | NEW | |
| BLUE ACQUISITION CORP. O | BACC | $243.0K | 22,900 | -0.05pp | 2q | HELD | |
| Social Commerce Partners Corp | SCPQ | $240.0K | 24,100 | -0.08pp | 2q | -3.6%-$9.0K | |
| ART TECHNOLOGY ACQ CRP; TNT ACQ DT: 4/6/2028; CASH: $10.00 | ARTC | $239.0K | 24,100 | -0.07pp | 2q | -3.6%-$8.9K | |
| CSLM DIGIT | KOYN | $239.0K | 23,600 | -0.06pp | 2q | HELD | |
| M3-BRIGADE ACQUISITION VI CO ORD SH | MBVI | $239.0K | 23,598 | -0.06pp | 2q | HELD | |
| BLEICHROEDER ACQUISITI CORP | BBCQ | $196.0K | 19,000 | -0.30pp | 2q | -45.1%-$160.9K | |
| ROMAN DBDR ACQUISITION CORP | DRDBW | $196.0K | 795,550 | -0.01pp | 6q | HELD | |
| GENERAL PURPOSE ACQ CRP; TNT ACQ DT: 12/04/2027; CASH: $10.00 | GPAC | $174.0K | 17,400 | -0.04pp | 2q | HELD | |
| Thayer Ventures Acquisition Corp II | TVAI | $162.0K | 15,700 | -0.04pp | 2q | HELD | |
| OAKTREE AC | OACC | $161.0K | 15,000 | -0.04pp | 6q | HELD | |
| Aldel Financial II Inc | ALDFW | $151.0K | 443,729 | -0.03pp | 6q | HELD | |
| Solarius Capital Acquisition Corp | SOCA | $150.0K | 14,600 | -0.04pp | 2q | HELD | |
| Titan Acquisition Corp | TACH | $142.0K | 13,600 | -0.03pp | 2q | HELD | |
| Dave Inc | DAVEW | $136.0K | 56,307 | +0.16pp | 17q | HELD | |
| Launch Two Acquisition Corp | LPBBW | $134.0K | 389,150 | +0.08pp | 7q | HELD | |
| NEW PROVID | NPAC | $113.0K | 10,899 | -0.03pp | 2q | HELD | |
| Willow Lane Acquisition Corp II | WLII | $98.0K | 9,600 | - | new | NEW | |
| ITHAX ACQ CRP III; TNT ACQ DT: 12/12/2027; CASH: $10.00 | ITHA | $97.0K | 9,700 | -0.03pp | 2q | -3.0%-$3.0K | |
| Insight Digital Partners II | DYOR | $96.0K | 9,600 | -0.03pp | 2q | HELD | |
| Newbury Street II Acquisition Corp | NTWOW | $91.0K | 373,000 | flat | 7q | HELD | |
| GESHER ACQ | GSHR | $82.0K | 7,900 | -0.02pp | 2q | HELD | |
| BLUEROCK ACQ CRP; TNT ACQ DT: 12/11/2027; CASH: $10.00 | BLRK | $75.0K | 7,500 | -0.02pp | 2q | HELD | |
| D. BORAL ARC ACQ I CORP. | BCARW | $72.0K | 39,900 | +0.06pp | 2q | HELD | |
| Titan Acquisition Corp | TACHW | $70.0K | 95,000 | +0.05pp | 2q | HELD | |
| Kyivstar Group Ltd | KYIVW | $64.0K | 10,000 | +0.03pp | 2q | HELD | |
| FOREFRONT TECHNOLOGY HOLDING | FTHAW | $61.0K | 112,500 | - | new | NEW | |
| CANTOR EQUITY PARTNERS VI IN | CEPS | $50.0K | 4,800 | -0.02pp | 2q | -4.0%-$2.1K | |
| OTG Acquisition Corp I | OTGA | $47.0K | 4,600 | -0.01pp | 2q | HELD | |
| Clearthink 1 Acquisition Cor Right 01/26/2031 | CTAAR | $44.0K | 192,000 | - | new | NEW | |
| BLUE ACQUISITION CORP. | BACCR | $37.0K | 47,100 | +0.03pp | 2q | HELD | |
| Sizzle Acquisition Corp. Ii Right 04/02/2030 | SZZLR | $37.0K | 225,000 | -0.01pp | 2q | HELD | |
| Gigcapital9 Corp Right 12/01/2030 | GIXXR | $34.0K | 120,400 | - | new | NEW | |
| BTC DEV CORP O | BDCI | $29.0K | 2,900 | -0.01pp | 2q | HELD | |
| SOULPOWER ACQUISITION CORP | SOULRT | $26.0K | 225,000 | -0.03pp | 2q | HELD | |
| Gigcapital8 Corp Right 09/30/2030 | GIWWR | $25.0K | 95,600 | -0.01pp | 2q | HELD | |
| Praetorian Acquisition Corp | PTORW | $24.0K | 64,233 | flat | 2q | HELD | |
| Factorial Energy Inc | FACWW | $20.0K | 15,000 | - | new | NEW | |
| K2 CAP ACQUISITION CORP | KTWOR | $20.0K | 96,400 | -0.01pp | 2q | HELD | |
| Xsolla SPAC 1 | XSLLW | $20.0K | 89,150 | flat | 2q | HELD | |
| AUSTRALIAN OILSEEDS HLDGS LT | COOTW | $19.0K | 800,000 | flat | 10q | HELD | |
| ARMADA ACQUISITION III EQY WARRANT | AACIW | $19.0K | 60,000 | - | new | NEW | |
| Axiom Intelligence Ac Corp 1 Right 06/10/2030 | AXINR | $18.0K | 47,100 | +0.01pp | 2q | HELD | |
| PROEM ACQUISITION CORP I | PAACW | $18.0K | 48,000 | - | new | NEW | |
| BAIRD MED INVT HLDGS LTD | BDMDW | $17.0K | 416,479 | -0.03pp | 7q | HELD | |
| MOZAYYX ACQUISITION CORP | MZYXWS | $17.0K | 24,000 | - | new | NEW | |
| VERNAL CAP ACQUISITION CORP | VECART | $17.0K | 75,000 | - | new | NEW | |
| BLUE WTR ACQUISITION CORP. I | BLUWW | $15.0K | 35,350 | -0.01pp | 2q | HELD | |
| Drugs Made In Amer Acq Ii Co Right 09/16/2030 | DMIIR | $15.0K | 188,400 | - | new | NEW | |
| Evolution Global Acquisition Corp | EVOXW | $15.0K | 36,000 | - | new | NEW | |
| OTG Acquisition I Corp | OTGAW | $15.0K | 37,700 | flat | 2q | HELD | |
| COLLECTIVE ACQUISITION CORP | CCAQW | $14.0K | 35,475 | flat | 2q | HELD | |
| Irenic Acquisition Corp | IACQW | $14.0K | 23,333 | - | new | NEW | |
| BREEZE ACQUISITION CORP II | BREZR | $13.0K | 50,000 | - | new | NEW | |
| ABONY ACQUISITION I EQY WARRANTS | AACOW | $12.0K | 24,000 | - | new | NEW | |
| EQV Ventures Acquisition Corp II | EVACWS | $12.0K | 31,300 | flat | 2q | HELD | |
| KENSINGTON CP A VI CL 1 EQY WARRANTS | KCACWS | $12.0K | 10,000 | - | new | NEW | |
| Bhav Acquisition Corp Right 03/18/2031 | BHAVR | $11.0K | 50,000 | - | new | NEW | |
| COLLECTIVE ACQUISITION CORP | CAIIW | $11.0K | 40,000 | - | new | NEW | |
| LightWave Acquisition Corp | LWACW | $11.0K | 35,350 | flat | 2q | HELD | |
| THAYER VENTURES ACQ CORP II | TVAIR | $11.0K | 64,000 | flat | 2q | HELD | |
| MCKINLEY ACQUISITION CORP | MKLYR | $10.0K | 47,100 | flat | 2q | HELD | |
| Solarius Capital Acquisition Corp | SOCAW | $10.0K | 35,200 | flat | 2q | HELD | |
| Newhold Investment Corp IV | NHIVW | $9.0K | 16,666 | - | new | NEW | |
| PONO CAP FOUR INC | PONOR | $9.0K | 40,000 | - | new | NEW | |
| SHREYA ACQUISITION GROUP | SAGURT | $9.0K | 50,000 | - | new | NEW | |
| Valens Semiconductor Ltd | VLNWF | $9.0K | 333,309 | flat | 19q | HELD | |
| AVERIN CAP ACQUISITION CORP | ACAAW | $8.0K | 12,000 | - | new | NEW | |
| CAMBRIDGE ACQUISITION EQY WARRANTS | CAQUW | $8.0K | 27,200 | - | new | NEW | |
| Energy Transition Special Opportunities | ETSSWS | $8.0K | 25,000 | - | new | NEW | |
| NEW PROVIDENCE ACQUISITION C | NPACW | $8.0K | 30,000 | flat | 2q | HELD | |
| Republic Digital Acquisition Co | RDAGW | $8.0K | 22,500 | -0.01pp | 2q | HELD | |
| Gesher Acquisition II Corp | GSHRW | $7.0K | 25,000 | flat | 2q | HELD | |
| Soren Acquisition Corp | SORNW | $7.0K | 25,733 | flat | 2q | HELD | |
| Trailblazer Acquisition Corp | BLZRW | $7.0K | 15,700 | flat | 2q | HELD | |
| ACP Holdings Acquisition Corp | ACGCW | $6.0K | 20,000 | - | new | NEW | |
| GLOBA TERRA ACQUISITION COR | GTERR | $6.0K | 70,400 | flat | 2q | HELD | |
| Oxley Bridge Acquisition Ltd | OBAWW | $5.0K | 23,550 | flat | 2q | HELD | |
| Pioneer Acquisition I Corp | PACHW | $5.0K | 23,550 | flat | 2q | HELD | |
| X3 Acquisition Corp Ltd | XCBEW | $5.0K | 19,250 | flat | 2q | HELD | |
| IRON HORSE ACQUISIT II CORP | IRHOR | $4.0K | 24,100 | - | new | NEW | |
| COHEN CIRCLE ACQUISIT CORP I | CCIIW | $4.0K | 5,000 | flat | 2q | HELD | |
| GLOBA TERRA ACQUISITION COR | GTERW | $4.0K | 52,800 | -0.01pp | 2q | HELD | |
| SMX SEC MATTERS PLC | SMXWW | $4.0K | 195,000 | -0.01pp | 13q | HELD | |
| SPACSphere Acquisition Corp | SSACR | $4.0K | 28,800 | flat | 2q | HELD | |
| BIOMOTION SCIENCES-CW29 | SLXNW | $3.0K | 100,000 | flat | 8q | HELD | |
| HCM IV ACQUISITION CORP | HACQW | $3.0K | 6,000 | - | new | NEW | |
| M3-BRIGADE ACQUISITION VI CO | MBVIW | $3.0K | 7,866 | flat | 2q | HELD | |
| 1RT Acquisition Corp | ONCHW | $3.0K | 5,875 | flat | 2q | HELD | |
| Shreya Acquisition Group | SAGUWS | $3.0K | 50,000 | - | new | NEW | |
| Tailwind 2.0 Acquisition Corp | TDWDR | $3.0K | 24,000 | flat | 2q | HELD | |
| PASITHEA THERAPEUTICS CORP | KTTAW | $2.0K | 334,600 | flat | 19q | HELD | |
| ART TECHNOLOGY ACQUISITION C | ARTCW | $2.0K | 6,025 | flat | 2q | HELD | |
| Copley Acquisition Corp | COPLWS | $2.0K | 23,650 | flat | 2q | HELD | |
| CSLM DIGITA ASSET ACQ CORP I | KOYNW | $2.0K | 11,800 | flat | 2q | HELD | |
| Galaxyedge Acquisition Corp Right 99/99/9999 | GLEDRT | $2.0K | 12,500 | - | new | NEW | |
| SPACSphere Acquisition Corp | SSACW | $2.0K | 14,400 | flat | 2q | HELD | |
| WILLOW LANE ACQUSTON II EQY WARRANTS | WLIIW | $2.0K | 2,400 | - | new | NEW | |
| Swvl Holdings Corp - US | SWVLW | $1.0K | 133,333 | flat | 16q | HELD | |
| IRENIC ACQUISITION CORP | IACQU | $0 | 1 | - | new | NEW |
By sector
Industry comes from the SIC code on each company's own SEC filings, which is self-reported and sometimes out of date. Derivative exposure is counted with the shares. Securities the SEC assigns no industry - funds, trusts, foreign issues - are shown as not classified rather than dropped.
| Sector | Value | Share |
|---|---|---|
| Holding & Investment | $60.2M | 82.0% |
| Capital Markets | $6.6M | 9.0% |
| Software & IT Services | $1.6M | 2.2% |
| Other sectors | $3.3M | 4.5% |
| Not classified | $1.7M | 2.4% |
What the disclosed book did
This is not the fund's return. A 13F shows long US equity positions only, so shorts, bonds, foreign listings, private holdings and cash are all invisible here. What this measures is the quarter's change in value of the positions this manager disclosed, had they been left untouched - the return a reader following the filing would have earned.
| Quarter | Book | Market | Difference | Priced |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q2 2026 | -0.5% | +14.8% | -15.3% | 98% |
| Q1 2026 | -0.3% | -4.6% | +4.3% | 95% |
| Q4 2025 | +0.4% | +2.4% | -2.0% | 100% |
| Q3 2025 | +2.1% | +7.8% | -5.7% | 100% |
| Q2 2025 | +4.3% | +10.5% | -6.1% | 99% |
| Q1 2025 | +3.0% | -4.6% | +7.5% | 100% |
| Q4 2024 | +0.5% | +2.1% | -1.6% | 88% |
| Q3 2024 | -0.0% | +5.4% | -5.5% | 95% |
Market is SPY over the same two quarter ends, priced the same way as everything else here - the median across every filer reporting it. It is a large-cap US proxy, so a manager holding small caps or biotech will beat or trail it for reasons that are not skill. Prices are quarter-end to quarter-end and say nothing about the path in between, or about trades opened and closed inside a quarter.
Quarter by quarter
| Quarter | Value | Positions | New | Added | Trimmed | Exited | Top 10 | Days to file |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q2 2026 | $73.4M | 184 | 67 | 0 | 6 | 30 | 32.7% | 44 |
| Q1 2026 | $61.3M | 147 | 116 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 38.2% | 42 |
| Q4 2025 | $17.6M | 36 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 5 | 75.0% | 43 |
| Q3 2025 | $18.8M | 40 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 7 | 68.8% | 44 |
| Q2 2025 | $74.6M | 46 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 6 | 88.5% | 43 |
| Q1 2025 | $120.7M | 52 | 17 | 0 | 4 | 21 | 87.1% | 43 |
| Q4 2024 | $115.7M | 56 | 25 | 1 | 18 | 193 | 87.9% | 42 |
| Q3 2024 | $228.2M | 224 | 27 | 28 | 117 | 28 | 51.6% | 43 |
| Q2 2024 | $257.5M | 225 | 26 | 57 | 85 | 55 | 45.2% | 44 |
| Q1 2024 | $387.9M | 254 | 69 | 35 | 86 | 36 | 39.4% | 40 |
| Q4 2023 | $308.5M | 221 | 37 | 73 | 39 | 99 | 44.0% | 43 |
| Q3 2023 | $565.3M | 283 | 32 | 59 | 83 | 114 | 55.2% | 45 |
| Q2 2023 | $546.1M | 365 | 94 | 52 | 74 | 167 | 43.4% | 41 |
| Q4 2022 | $695.7M | 438 | 80 | 47 | 74 | 139 | 47.8% | 44 |
| Q3 2022 | $820.3M | 497 | 48 | 27 | 163 | 66 | 30.7% | 45 |
| Q2 2022 | $1.1B | 515 | 46 | 46 | 161 | 149 | 25.5% | 43 |
| Q1 2022 | $1.3B | 618 | 84 | 74 | 128 | 102 | 16.7% | 43 |
| Q4 2021 | $1.2B | 636 | 342 | 57 | 67 | 276 | 10.9% | 45 |
| Q3 2021 | $1.5B | 570 | 256 | 56 | 101 | 137 | 10.4% | 43 |
| Q2 2021 | $1.3B | 451 | 169 | 81 | 114 | 140 | 9.8% | 43 |
| Q1 2021 | $1.5B | 422 | 224 | 11 | 181 | 137 | 10.7% | 43 |
| Q4 2020 | $2.2B | 335 | 150 | 137 | 44 | 86 | 14.0% | 43 |
| Q3 2020 | $940.5M | 271 | 159 | 25 | 64 | 79 | 19.4% | 44 |
| Q2 2020 | $771.4M | 191 | 69 | 25 | 35 | 45 | 21.1% | 41 |
| Q1 2020 | $481.2M | 167 | 37 | 54 | 43 | 223 | 30.1% | 42 |
| Q4 2019 | $1.1B | 353 | 157 | 48 | 68 | 117 | 42.3% | 44 |
| Q3 2019 | $1.0B | 313 | 138 | 22 | 72 | 128 | 50.4% | 44 |
| Q2 2019 | $984.6M | 303 | 116 | 22 | 83 | 147 | 44.1% | 44 |
| Q1 2019 | $1.3B | 334 | 114 | 36 | 80 | 114 | 31.2% | 43 |
| Q4 2018 | $1.3B | 334 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 33.7% | 44 |
Rows marked UNVERIFIED ID, PLACEHOLDER ID, TICKER AS ID or NON-CUSIP ID carry an identifier that is not a valid CUSIP. They are shown because the filer reported that money, but treat the security named with caution - hover the chip for what is wrong with it, and see the methodology.
Held counts consecutive filings in which this manager reported the position, and can reach further back than the quarters listed above: the tabs begin at Q4 2018 because earlier coverage is too sparse to describe a market, but tenure is counted over every filing we hold, some reaching to 2007. A position sold and later rebought starts again from one.
Weight change is the shift in this position's share of the whole book, in percentage points. It is the more useful column: when money flows into or out of a broad fund, almost every holding is bought or sold at once, so added and trimmed largely track flows. A weight that rose while the book shrank is a decision. Both compare with the previous quarter this filer reported, not the previous calendar quarter.
