RLH Capital LLC
Reported holdings as of Q2 2026, from 2 quarterly filings.
Holdings
Download these holdings as CSV
| Security | Ticker | Value | Shares | Weight | Weight change | Held | Change |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| CANTOR EQUITY PARTNERS I INC | CEPO | $15.7M | 1,474,889 | +3.92pp | 2q | +118.2%+$8.5M | |
| INFLECTION PT ACQUISITION CO | IPCX | $14.7M | 1,424,960 | +0.52pp | 2q | +13.2%+$1.7M | |
| D. BORAL ARC ACQ I CORP. | BCAR | $9.3M | 888,263 | -5.06pp | 2q | -51.9%-$10.0M | |
| ARMADA ACQUISITION CORP II COM CL A | XRPN | $7.9M | 757,278 | +1.36pp | 2q | +63.6%+$3.1M | |
| GSR IV ACQUISITION CORP C | GSRF | $7.8M | 771,459 | +0.44pp | 2q | +18.9%+$1.2M | |
| SOULPOWER | SOUL | $6.4M | 616,879 | +0.05pp | 2q | +6.8%+$405.5K | |
| GENERAL FUSION GROUP LTD | GFUZ | $6.3M | 615,813 | - | new | NEW | |
| AGRICULTURE & NAT SOL ACQ CO | ANSC | $6.2M | 544,688 | +1.29pp | 2q | +84.8%+$2.9M | |
| FUTURE MONEY ACQUISITION COR | FMAC | $5.7M | 575,000 | - | new | NEW | |
| YORKVILLE ACQUISITION CORP. | MCGA | $4.5M | 442,231 | -0.11pp | 2q | HELD | |
| Titan Acquisition Corp | TACH | $4.2M | 405,000 | - | new | NEW | |
| DIGITAL ASSET ACQUISITION CO | DAAQ | $4.2M | 404,923 | - | new | NEW | |
| BITCOIN IN | BIXI | $4.0M | 398,989 | - | new | NEW | |
| Praetorian Acquisition Corp | PTOR | $4.0M | 399,328 | - | new | NEW | |
| ROMAN DBDR ACQUISITION CORP | DRDB | $3.7M | 350,025 | +0.97pp | 2q | +133.3%+$2.1M | |
| D BORAL ACQUISITION I CORP | DBCA | $3.3M | 330,000 | - | new | NEW | |
| APEX TREAS | APXT | $3.0M | 300,000 | - | new | NEW | |
| Xsolla SPAC 1 | XSLL | $3.0M | 300,000 | - | new | NEW | |
| BLUE ACQUISITION CORP. O | BACC | $2.8M | 267,831 | -0.56pp | 2q | -27.8%-$1.1M | |
| BLUEROCK ACQ CRP; TNT ACQ DT: 12/11/2027; CASH: $10.00 | BLRK | $2.7M | 275,000 | - | new | NEW | |
| QUARTZSEAACQUISITIONCORP | QSEA | $2.7M | 252,439 | +1.05pp | 2q | +510.7%+$2.2M | |
| ARTIUS II ACQUISITION INC | AACB | $2.6M | 252,236 | -0.42pp | 2q | -21.4%-$721.3K | |
| FIFTH ERA ACQUISITION CORP I ORD SH | FERA | $2.6M | 250,000 | - | new | NEW | |
| NEW PROVID | NPAC | $2.6M | 250,000 | -0.06pp | 2q | HELD | |
| PROCAP ACQUISITION CORP | PCAP | $2.6M | 250,000 | - | new | NEW | |
| QUANTUMSPHERE ACQUISITION CO | QUMS | $2.6M | 250,000 | +0.71pp | 2q | +150.0%+$1.5M | |
| Cantor Equity Partners VII Inc | CAES | $2.5M | 250,000 | - | new | NEW | |
| NEWHOLD INVT CORP III | NHIC | $2.5M | 227,054 | - | new | NEW | |
| ARC Group Acquisition I Corp | ARCL | $2.5M | 250,000 | - | new | NEW | |
| FUTURE VISION II ACQUISITION | FVN | $2.4M | 218,027 | +0.08pp | 2q | +11.8%+$252.1K | |
| SILVERBOX CORP IV | SBXDF | $2.3M | 210,093 | -0.57pp | 2q | -31.0%-$1.0M | |
| MAYWOOD ACQ CRP II; TNT ACQ DT: 7/14/2027; CASH: $10.00 | MYX | $2.2M | 225,000 | - | new | NEW | |
| Collective Acquisition Corp Unit 04/27/2031 | CAIIU | $2.2M | 216,200 | - | new | NEW | |
| LIONHEART HOLDINGS SHS CL A | CUB | $2.2M | 200,000 | - | new | NEW | |
| K&F GROWTH ACQUISITION CORP | KFII | $2.1M | 198,500 | +0.47pp | 2q | +98.5%+$1.0M | |
| EQV VENTURES AC CORP. II O | EVAC | $2.0M | 200,000 | - | new | NEW | |
| NEW AMER ACQUISITION I CORP COM | NWAX | $2.0M | 200,000 | - | new | NEW | |
| KEEN VISION ACQUISITION CORP | KVAC | $1.9M | 149,483 | -0.52pp | 2q | -34.5%-$976.7K | |
| EUREKAACQUISITIONCORP | EURK | $1.8M | 155,400 | -0.85pp | 2q | -47.4%-$1.6M | |
| FLAGSHIPACQUISITIONCORP | FSHP | $1.8M | 160,000 | -0.53pp | 2q | -35.7%-$986.4K | |
| SC ACQ CRP II; TNT ACQ DT: 5/25/2027; CASH: $10.00 | SCII | $1.8M | 174,518 | - | new | NEW | |
| BREEZE ACQ CRP II; TNT ACQ DT: 5/13/2027; CASH: $10.03 | BREZ | $1.7M | 175,000 | - | new | NEW | |
| LAUNCH ONE ACQUISITION CORP | LPAA | $1.6M | 150,000 | -0.04pp | 2q | HELD | |
| HELIX ACQUISITION CORP III | HLXC | $1.6M | 150,000 | -0.01pp | 2q | HELD | |
| CSLM DIGIT | KOYN | $1.6M | 155,000 | -0.04pp | 2q | HELD | |
| CANTOR EQUITY PARTNERS V INC | CEPV | $1.5M | 150,000 | -0.03pp | 2q | HELD | |
| MOUNTAIN LAKE ACQUISIT CORP | MLAA | $1.5M | 150,000 | - | new | NEW | |
| M EVO GBL ACQUISITION CORP I | MEVO | $1.5M | 150,000 | - | new | NEW | |
| GigCapital9 Corp | GIX | $1.5M | 148,969 | - | new | NEW | |
| OCEANHAWK ACQUISITION CORP | OHACU | $1.4M | 135,494 | - | new | NEW | |
| CO2 Energy Transition Corp | NOEM | $1.3M | 124,228 | - | new | NEW | |
| COLOMBIER ACQUISITION CORP I | CLBR | $1.3M | 125,000 | - | new | NEW | |
| DRUGS MADE IN AMER ACQUTN CO | DMAA | $1.2M | 115,606 | -1.10pp | 2q | -63.5%-$2.1M | |
| TEXASVENTURESACQUISITIONI | TVA | $1.2M | 110,235 | -0.02pp | 2q | HELD | |
| BAYVIEW ACQUISITION CORP | BAYA | $1.0M | 86,113 | -0.02pp | 2q | HELD | |
| OXLEY BRID | OBA | $1.0M | 100,000 | -0.03pp | 2q | HELD | |
| FORTUNEX ACQUISITION CORP | FXACU | $1.0M | 100,000 | - | new | NEW | |
| PLUTONIAN ACQUISITION CORP I | PLUN | $995.0K | 100,000 | - | new | NEW | |
| ART TECHNOLOGY ACQ CRP; TNT ACQ DT: 4/6/2028; CASH: $10.00 | ARTC | $993.0K | 100,000 | - | new | NEW | |
| Shreya Acquisition Group | SAGU | $989.0K | 100,000 | - | new | NEW | |
| Inflection Point Acquisition Corp VI | IPFX | $972.0K | 94,000 | - | new | NEW | |
| RF ACQUISITION CORP III | RFAM | $841.1K | 85,000 | - | new | NEW | |
| CHAMPIONSGATE ACQUISITION CO | CHPG | $831.6K | 80,000 | -0.43pp | 2q | -50.0%-$831.5K | |
| REPUBLIC DIGITAL ACQUISITION | RDAG | $825.5K | 79,992 | -0.02pp | 2q | HELD | |
| COHEN CIRC | CCII | $750.8K | 72,895 | - | new | NEW | |
| LITE STRATEGY INC | LITS | $743.9K | 806,433 | - | new | NEW | |
| DT CLOUD STAR ACQUISITION CO | DTSQ | $720.7K | 63,831 | -0.05pp | 2q | -8.2%-$64.6K | |
| INFLECTION POINT ACQU CORP V | IPEX | $637.7K | 60,672 | +0.30pp | 2q | +4765.4%+$624.6K | |
| CAYSON ACQUISITION CORP | CAPN | $622.9K | 56,218 | -0.30pp | 2q | -47.1%-$554.0K | |
| FOUR LEAF ACQUISITION CORP COM CL A | FORL | $610.2K | 50,600 | -0.01pp | 2q | HELD | |
| StoneBridge Acquisition II Corp | APAC | $584.8K | 57,500 | -0.01pp | 2q | HELD | |
| CHURCHILL CAP CORP XII | CXIIU | $540.0K | 50,000 | - | new | NEW | |
| BLUE WTR ACQUISITION CORP. I ORD SH | BLUW | $516.0K | 50,000 | - | new | NEW | |
| 1RT ACQUIS | ONCH | $512.1K | 49,959 | -0.01pp | 2q | HELD | |
| PONO CAP FOUR INC | PONOU | $506.5K | 50,000 | -0.01pp | 2q | HELD | |
| LAUNCHPAD CADENZA ACQU CORP | LPCV | $500.0K | 50,000 | - | new | NEW | |
| ILLUMINATION ACQUISITIO CORP | ILLU | $495.0K | 50,000 | - | new | NEW | |
| Procap Finl Inc | SVIA | $413.9K | 268,750 | - | new | NEW | |
| DYNAMIX CORP SHS CL A | DYNC | $401.9K | 37,244 | -0.07pp | 2q | -24.8%-$132.4K | |
| IQM QUANTUM COMPUTERS OYJ | IQMX | $372.3K | 35,660 | - | new | NEW | |
| BLACK SPADE ACQUISITION III | BIIIU | $353.4K | 34,900 | -0.02pp | 2q | -6.9%-$26.3K | |
| BLACKHAWKACQUISITIONCORP | BKHA | $351.8K | 29,448 | -0.01pp | 2q | HELD | |
| Oak Woods Acquisition Corp | OAKU | $334.3K | 26,493 | flat | 2q | HELD | |
| RENATUS TACTICAL ACQUIS SHS CL A | RTAC | $314.4K | 30,000 | -0.01pp | 2q | HELD | |
| Canna-Global Acquisition Corp - US | CNGL | $296.3K | 30,065 | -0.01pp | 2q | HELD | |
| CAL REDWOOD ACQUISITION COR | CRAQ | $257.5K | 25,000 | - | new | NEW | |
| American Drive Acquisition C Unit 12/04/2030 | ADACU | $255.8K | 25,000 | flat | 2q | HELD | |
| LIGHTWAVE | LWAC | $250.4K | 24,500 | -0.01pp | 2q | HELD | |
| Insight Digital Partners II | DYOR | $245.0K | 24,402 | - | new | NEW | |
| DUNEACQUISITIONCORPII | CCAQ | $177.1K | 16,968 | - | new | NEW | |
| BLUE ACQUISITION CORP. | BACCR | $164.7K | 211,200 | - | new | NEW | |
| Target Global Acquisition I Corp | TGAAF | $157.6K | 14,996 | flat | 2q | HELD | |
| INFLECTION PT ACQUISIT CORP | IPFXW | $153.7K | 81,761 | - | new | NEW | |
| Infinite Eagle Acquisition C Unit 01/13/2031 | IEAGU | $103.3K | 10,000 | flat | 2q | HELD | |
| Activate Energy Acquisition Unit 11/10/2030 | AEAQU | $101.6K | 10,000 | -0.43pp | 2q | -89.4%-$859.5K | |
| INFLECTION PT ACQUISITION CO | IPCXR | $81.0K | 180,000 | +0.02pp | 2q | +38.5%+$22.5K | |
| Bitcoin Infrastructure Acquisition Corp Ltd | BIXIW | $62.6K | 197,794 | - | new | NEW | |
| New America Acquisition I Corp | NWAXWS | $60.0K | 100,000 | - | new | NEW | |
| Berto Acquisition Corp | TACOW | $47.7K | 66,926 | - | new | NEW | |
| Gigcapital9 Corp Right 12/01/2030 | GIXXR | $41.5K | 145,469 | - | new | NEW | |
| Bluerock Acquisition Corp | BLRKW | $41.2K | 91,666 | - | new | NEW | |
| CSLM DIGITA ASSET ACQ CORP I | KOYNW | $38.2K | 190,004 | -0.01pp | 2q | HELD | |
| Xsolla SPAC 1 | XSLLW | $33.7K | 150,000 | - | new | NEW | |
| Future Money Acquisition Cor Right 03/16/2031 | FMACR | $29.9K | 175,000 | - | new | NEW | |
| QUANTUMSPHERE ACQUISITION CO | QUMSR | $29.7K | 184,900 | -0.01pp | 2q | HELD | |
| M Evo Global Acquisition Corp II | MEVOW | $28.9K | 75,000 | - | new | NEW | |
| FACT II ACQUISITION CORP ORD SHS CL A | FACT | $28.6K | 2,688 | - | new | NEW | |
| Sc Ii Acquisition Corp Right 11/26/2030 | SCIIR | $25.1K | 125,000 | - | new | NEW | |
| CHAMPIONSGATE ACQUISITION CO | CHPGR | $23.2K | 160,000 | flat | 2q | HELD | |
| Maywood Acquisition Corp 2 | MYXXR | $23.1K | 112,500 | - | new | NEW | |
| Republic Digital Acquisition Co | RDAGW | $20.6K | 54,996 | flat | 2q | HELD | |
| MOUNTAIN LAKE ACQUISIT CORP | MLAAW | $20.3K | 75,000 | - | new | NEW | |
| D Boral Acquisition I Corp | DBCAW | $19.0K | 50,000 | - | new | NEW | |
| Praetorian Acquisition Corp | PTORW | $18.9K | 49,776 | - | new | NEW | |
| Jena Acquisition Corp Ii Right 03/31/2030 | JENART | $17.0K | 100,000 | flat | 2q | HELD | |
| COHEN CIRCLE ACQUISIT CORP I | CCIIW | $12.9K | 18,223 | - | new | NEW | |
| Colombier Acquisition Corp III | CLBRWS | $12.5K | 15,624 | - | new | NEW | |
| K&F Growth Acquisition Corp Right 08/29/2031 | KFIIR | $12.3K | 98,500 | - | new | NEW | |
| RF ACQUISITION CORP III | RFAMR | $10.2K | 85,000 | - | new | NEW | |
| ART TECHNOLOGY ACQUISITION C | ARTCW | $9.9K | 25,000 | - | new | NEW | |
| DT CLOUD ACQUISITION CORP RT EXP 021429 | DYCQR | $9.6K | 8,712 | flat | 2q | HELD | |
| Kochav Defense Acqui Co Right 05/21/2030 | KCHVR | $8.2K | 40,350 | flat | 2q | HELD | |
| Maywood Acquisition Corp 2 | MYXXW | $7.4K | 112,500 | - | new | NEW | |
| Wen Acquisition Corp | WENNW | $7.1K | 20,000 | flat | 2q | HELD | |
| Launchpad Cadenza Acquisition Corp I | LPCVW | $6.2K | 16,666 | - | new | NEW | |
| TEXAS VENTURES ACQUISITION I | TVACW | $3.3K | 6,228 | - | new | NEW | |
| Piermont Valley Acquisition Corp | CMCWF | $3.2K | 159,596 | flat | 2q | -16.9% | |
| NEWBURY STR II ACQUISITION COR ORD SHS CL A | NTWO | $1.3K | 120 | - | new | NEW | |
| TEXAS VENTURES ACQUISITION I | TVACU | $292 | 27 | - | new | NEW | |
| CAL REDWOOD ACQUISITION CORP | CRAQR | $27 | 100 | - | new | NEW |
By sector
Industry comes from the SIC code on each company's own SEC filings, which is self-reported and sometimes out of date. Derivative exposure is counted with the shares. Securities the SEC assigns no industry - funds, trusts, foreign issues - are shown as not classified rather than dropped.
| Sector | Value | Share |
|---|---|---|
| Holding & Investment | $136.5M | 65.4% |
| Banks & Lending | $12.3M | 5.9% |
| Capital Markets | $7.9M | 3.8% |
| Utilities | $6.3M | 3.0% |
| Other sectors | $4.9M | 2.4% |
| Not classified | $40.8M | 19.5% |
What the disclosed book did
This is not the fund's return. A 13F shows long US equity positions only, so shorts, bonds, foreign listings, private holdings and cash are all invisible here. What this measures is the quarter's change in value of the positions this manager disclosed, had they been left untouched - the return a reader following the filing would have earned.
| Quarter | Book | Market | Difference | Priced |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q2 2026 | +1.0% | +14.8% | -13.8% | 83% |
Market is SPY over the same two quarter ends, priced the same way as everything else here - the median across every filer reporting it. It is a large-cap US proxy, so a manager holding small caps or biotech will beat or trail it for reasons that are not skill. Prices are quarter-end to quarter-end and say nothing about the path in between, or about trades opened and closed inside a quarter.
Quarter by quarter
| Quarter | Value | Positions | New | Added | Trimmed | Exited | Top 10 | Days to file |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q2 2026 | $208.8M | 130 | 72 | 13 | 15 | 50 | 40.5% | 41 |
| Q1 2026 | $196.8M | 108 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 44.8% | 29 |
Rows marked UNVERIFIED ID, PLACEHOLDER ID, TICKER AS ID or NON-CUSIP ID carry an identifier that is not a valid CUSIP. They are shown because the filer reported that money, but treat the security named with caution - hover the chip for what is wrong with it, and see the methodology.
Held counts consecutive filings in which this manager reported the position, and can reach further back than the quarters listed above: the tabs begin at Q4 2018 because earlier coverage is too sparse to describe a market, but tenure is counted over every filing we hold, some reaching to 2007. A position sold and later rebought starts again from one.
Weight change is the shift in this position's share of the whole book, in percentage points. It is the more useful column: when money flows into or out of a broad fund, almost every holding is bought or sold at once, so added and trimmed largely track flows. A weight that rose while the book shrank is a decision. Both compare with the previous quarter this filer reported, not the previous calendar quarter.
