BERKLEY W R CORP
Reported holdings as of Q2 2026, from 34 quarterly filings.
Holdings
Download these holdings as CSV
| Security | Ticker | Value | Shares | Weight | Weight change | Held | Change |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| ENTERPRISE PRODS PARTNERS L | EPD | $250.9M | 6,825,000 | -2.34pp | 20q | HELD | |
| ENERGY TRANSFER L P | ET | $157.7M | 8,250,000 | -1.30pp | 20q | HELD | |
| MICROSOFT CORP PUT | MSFT | $111.5M | 149,400 | - | new | NEW | |
| KINDER MORGAN INC DEL | KMI | $90.7M | 2,837,206 | -0.94pp | 23q | HELD | |
| PLAINS ALL AMERN PIPELINE L | PAA | $70.9M | 3,184,307 | +0.04pp | 4q | +18.6%+$11.1M | |
| ON SEMICONDUCTOR CORP | ON | $69.1M | 731,118 | +0.74pp | 17q | HELD | |
| WESTERN MIDSTREAM PARTNERS L | WES | $55.4M | 1,266,970 | -0.25pp | 4q | HELD | |
| NVIDIA CORPORATION PUT | NVDA | $49.9M | 124,800 | - | new | NEW | |
| TAIWAN SEMICONDUCTOR MANUFAC PUT | TSM | $47.5M | 49,700 | - | new | NEW | |
| PROGRESSIVE CORP | PGR | $45.3M | 207,589 | -0.13pp | 3q | HELD | |
| TESLA INC PUT | TSLA | $42.1M | 50,000 | - | new | NEW | |
| AGRICULTURE & NAT SOL ACQ CO | ANSC | $37.1M | 3,265,181 | +0.11pp | 8q | +24.3%+$7.2M | |
| ROMAN DBDR ACQUISITION CORP | DRDB | $24.0M | 2,276,587 | +0.09pp | 6q | +26.4%+$5.0M | |
| AMAZON COM INC PUT | AMZN | $23.8M | 50,000 | - | new | NEW | |
| PFIZER INC | PFE | $23.3M | 965,537 | - | new | NEW | |
| GLOBAL INDEMNITY GROUP LLC | GBLI | $23.0M | 919,661 | -0.29pp | 18q | HELD | |
| INFLECTION PT ACQUISITION CO | IPCX | $22.8M | 2,211,677 | +0.08pp | 5q | +25.0%+$4.6M | |
| SILVERBOX CORP IV | SBXDF | $20.9M | 1,930,127 | +0.09pp | 7q | +27.4%+$4.5M | |
| EQV VENTURES AC CORP. II O | EVAC | $19.1M | 1,880,883 | -0.12pp | 4q | +1.6%+$299.4K | |
| LAUNCH ONE ACQUISITION CORP | LPAA | $18.2M | 1,675,043 | -0.02pp | 8q | +12.6%+$2.0M | |
| KOCHAV DEFENSE ACQUI CO | KCHV | $17.5M | 1,690,352 | -0.13pp | 4q | HELD | |
| YORKVILLE ACQUISITION CORP. | MCGA | $16.8M | 1,645,570 | -0.12pp | 4q | HELD | |
| GLOBA TERRA ACQUISITION COR | GTERA | $16.1M | 1,561,028 | +0.16pp | 4q | +47.0%+$5.1M | |
| M3BRIGADE ACQUISITION V CORP CL A | VLOS | $15.5M | 1,429,725 | +0.16pp | 8q | +48.4%+$5.0M | |
| CANTOR EQUITY PARTNERS I INC | CEPO | $15.4M | 1,444,647 | +0.02pp | 6q | +18.2%+$2.4M | |
| ST JOE CO | JOE | $13.1M | 209,542 | -0.10pp | 7q | HELD | |
| GIGCAPITAL8 CORP O | GIW | $13.0M | 1,289,470 | -0.09pp | 3q | HELD | |
| BERTO ACQUISITION CORP | TACO | $12.9M | 1,225,999 | -0.41pp | 5q | -32.7%-$6.3M | |
| ARMADA ACQUISITION CORP II COM CL A | XRPN | $12.9M | 1,233,735 | -0.09pp | 5q | HELD | |
| CROWN RESV ACQUISITION CORP | CRAC | $12.3M | 1,217,433 | +0.32pp | 3q | +169.5%+$7.7M | |
| FACT II ACQUISITION CORP ORD SHS CL A | FACT | $12.3M | 1,153,140 | +0.38pp | 7q | +254.3%+$8.8M | |
| NEW PROVID | NPAC | $12.2M | 1,179,542 | +0.21pp | 5q | +82.8%+$5.5M | |
| K&F GROWTH ACQUISITION CORP | KFII | $11.9M | 1,124,156 | -0.06pp | 6q | +4.6%+$520.6K | |
| HENNESSY CAP INVT CORP VII | HVII | $11.5M | 1,101,473 | +0.12pp | 6q | +51.2%+$3.9M | |
| QUARTZSEAACQUISITIONCORP | QSEA | $11.5M | 1,094,190 | +0.30pp | 5q | +169.8%+$7.2M | |
| COPLEYACQUISITIONCORP | COPL | $11.3M | 1,084,469 | -0.05pp | 5q | +5.5%+$592.9K | |
| INFLECTION POINT ACQU CORP V | IPEX | $11.1M | 1,060,952 | -0.04pp | 6q | +8.1%+$838.5K | |
| JACKSON ACQUISITION CO II COM SHS CL A | JACS | $9.9M | 927,836 | +0.21pp | 6q | +115.6%+$5.3M | |
| FG IMPERII ACQUISITION CORP | FGII | $9.9M | 992,100 | -0.07pp | 2q | HELD | |
| CHARLTONARIAACQUISITIONCO | CHAR | $9.5M | 878,975 | -0.06pp | 7q | HELD | |
| Xsolla SPAC 1 | XSLL | $9.1M | 920,190 | -0.07pp | 2q | HELD | |
| LAUNCH TWO ACQUISITION CORP. | LPBB | $9.1M | 847,934 | -0.05pp | 7q | +3.8%+$334.6K | |
| QUANTUMSPHERE ACQUISITION CO | QUMS | $9.0M | 881,402 | +0.14pp | 3q | +73.3%+$3.8M | |
| RF ACQUISITION CORP II | RFAI | $9.0M | 814,851 | -0.04pp | 8q | +6.3%+$533.7K | |
| SOULPOWER | SOUL | $9.0M | 866,764 | -0.06pp | 5q | HELD | |
| AMERICAN EXCEPTIONALISM ACQU | AEXA | $8.8M | 747,779 | +0.16pp | 4q | +77.6%+$3.9M | |
| GigCapital9 Corp | GIX | $8.8M | 882,431 | -0.06pp | 2q | HELD | |
| SIZZLE ACQUISITION CORP. II | SZZL | $8.7M | 843,448 | +0.18pp | 5q | +112.6%+$4.6M | |
| MELAR ACQUISITION CORP. I SHS CL A | MACI | $8.7M | 795,916 | -0.18pp | 8q | -20.3%-$2.2M | |
| SIDDHI ACQUISITION CORP C | SDHI | $8.6M | 826,986 | +0.13pp | 5q | +74.6%+$3.7M | |
| PLUM ACQUISITION CORP IV | PLMK | $8.6M | 805,592 | -0.06pp | 6q | HELD | |
| DYNAMIX CORP SHS CL A | DYNC | $8.4M | 775,489 | -0.06pp | 6q | -1.9%-$162.0K | |
| DIGITAL ASSET ACQUISITION CO | DAAQ | $8.2M | 792,787 | -0.04pp | 2q | +4.1%+$326.5K | |
| CANTOR EQUITY PARTNERS V INC | CEPV | $8.2M | 792,962 | -0.05pp | 3q | HELD | |
| Titan Acquisition Corp | TACH | $8.1M | 778,984 | +0.10pp | 5q | +56.9%+$2.9M | |
| Praetorian Acquisition Corp | PTOR | $7.9M | 795,690 | -0.06pp | 2q | HELD | |
| SPACSphere Acquisition Corp | SSAC | $7.7M | 768,983 | +0.05pp | 2q | +34.1%+$2.0M | |
| BLUE WTR ACQUISITION CORP. I ORD SH | BLUW | $7.5M | 731,506 | -0.06pp | 4q | HELD | |
| ANDRETTI ACQUISITION CORP II | POLE | $7.3M | 683,233 | +0.07pp | 7q | +47.7%+$2.4M | |
| PROCAP ACQUISITION CORP | PCAP | $7.2M | 700,182 | +0.10pp | 4q | +63.7%+$2.8M | |
| LAKESHORE ACQUISITION III CO | LCCC | $7.2M | 687,425 | +0.16pp | 5q | +121.2%+$3.9M | |
| DUNEACQUISITIONCORPII | CCAQ | $7.1M | 683,778 | -0.03pp | 5q | +5.4%+$363.2K | |
| VERIZON COMMUNICATIONS INC | VZ | $6.7M | 157,666 | -0.12pp | 31q | HELD | |
| CHENGHE ACQUISITION III CO | CHEC | $6.5M | 643,849 | -0.01pp | 3q | +12.8%+$744.1K | |
| LAFAYETTE DIGITAL ACQ CRP; TNT ACQ DT: 1/9/2028; CASH: $10.00 | ZKP | $6.5M | 646,456 | -0.05pp | 2q | HELD | |
| TAVIA ACQUISITION CORP SHS | TAVI | $6.0M | 548,331 | +0.15pp | 7q | +152.8%+$3.6M | |
| K2 CAP ACQUISITION CORP | KTWO | $5.9M | 596,880 | -0.04pp | 2q | HELD | |
| XFLH Capital Corp | XFLH | $5.7M | 571,683 | -0.04pp | 2q | HELD | |
| OCEAN CAP ACQUISITION CORP | OCACU | $5.7M | 556,013 | - | new | NEW | |
| ALDEL FINL II INC CL A | ALDF | $5.6M | 523,423 | -0.01pp | 7q | +10.3%+$520.5K | |
| BREEZE ACQ CRP II; TNT ACQ DT: 5/13/2027; CASH: $10.03 | BREZ | $5.5M | 557,070 | - | new | NEW | |
| CAYSON ACQUISITION CORP | CAPN | $5.5M | 497,282 | -0.04pp | 7q | HELD | |
| BOLD EAGLE ACQUISITION CORP CL A | BEAG | $5.4M | 508,724 | -0.04pp | 7q | HELD | |
| COHEN CIRC | CCII | $5.4M | 525,621 | -0.04pp | 4q | HELD | |
| GP-ACT III ACQUISITION CORP | GPAT | $5.4M | 497,064 | -0.24pp | 8q | -41.3%-$3.8M | |
| SUMA ACQUISITION CORP | SUMA | $5.4M | 546,810 | - | new | NEW | |
| FUTURE MONEY ACQUISITION COR | FMAC | $5.4M | 540,732 | - | new | NEW | |
| Thayer Ventures Acquisition Corp II | TVAI | $5.4M | 518,020 | -0.01pp | 4q | +11.8%+$564.9K | |
| RANGE CAP ACQUISITION CORP | RANG | $5.3M | 497,293 | -0.08pp | 6q | -13.8%-$852.1K | |
| GENERAL PURPOSE ACQ CRP; TNT ACQ DT: 12/04/2027; CASH: $10.00 | GPAC | $5.2M | 518,564 | -0.04pp | 2q | HELD | |
| GORES HLDGS X INC | GTEN | $5.1M | 492,370 | -0.03pp | 5q | HELD | |
| FLAGSHIPACQUISITIONCORP | FSHP | $5.0M | 449,489 | -0.03pp | 8q | +3.5%+$167.3K | |
| Quantum Leap Acquisition Corp | QLEP | $4.9M | 496,600 | - | new | NEW | |
| CLEARTHINK 1 ACQUISITION COR | CTAA | $4.9M | 497,000 | - | new | NEW | |
| OYSTER ENTERPRISES II ACQUIS ORD SH | OYSE | $4.9M | 475,872 | -0.03pp | 4q | HELD | |
| NMP Acquisition Corp | NMP | $4.8M | 470,664 | -0.02pp | 4q | +5.7%+$260.2K | |
| WINTERGREEN ACQUISITION CORP | WTG | $4.8M | 460,136 | -0.02pp | 4q | +7.7%+$343.8K | |
| Oceanhawk Acquisition Corp | OHAC | $4.7M | 472,530 | - | new | NEW | |
| TGE VALUE CREATIVE SOLUTIONS | BEBE | $4.5M | 447,006 | -0.03pp | 2q | HELD | |
| MOUNTAIN LAKE ACQUISIT CORP | MLAA | $4.4M | 447,794 | -0.03pp | 2q | HELD | |
| Aldabra 4 Liquidity Opportunity Vehicle Inc | ALOV | $4.4M | 446,445 | -0.03pp | 2q | HELD | |
| Shreya Acquisition Group | SAGU | $4.4M | 447,352 | - | new | NEW | |
| UYSCUTIACQUISITIONCORP. | UYSC | $4.4M | 407,586 | -0.03pp | 5q | HELD | |
| OXLEY BRID | OBA | $4.3M | 424,660 | -0.03pp | 4q | HELD | |
| SILVER PEG | SPEG | $4.3M | 415,865 | -0.03pp | 4q | HELD | |
| RENATUS TACTICAL ACQUIS SHS CL A | RTAC | $4.2M | 403,883 | -0.03pp | 5q | HELD | |
| EGH ACQUISITION CORP. | EGHA | $4.2M | 409,369 | +0.14pp | 4q | +282.5%+$3.1M | |
| CAMBRIDGE ACQUISITION CORP | CAQ | $4.2M | 424,998 | -0.03pp | 2q | HELD | |
| UNITED ACQUISITION CORP I | UAC | $4.2M | 422,792 | -0.03pp | 2q | HELD | |
| ARTIUS II ACQUISITION INC | AACB | $4.2M | 396,960 | -0.03pp | 5q | HELD | |
| SC ACQ CRP II; TNT ACQ DT: 5/25/2027; CASH: $10.00 | SCII | $4.1M | 412,893 | -0.03pp | 2q | HELD | |
| CSLM DIGIT | KOYN | $4.0M | 396,106 | -0.03pp | 4q | HELD | |
| HCM III ACQUISITION CORP O | HCMA | $4.0M | 388,407 | -0.03pp | 4q | HELD | |
| JAB ACQUISITION CORP I | JABRU | $4.0M | 397,720 | - | new | NEW | |
| AA MISSION ACQUISITION CORP O | YCY | $4.0M | 392,235 | -0.03pp | 3q | HELD | |
| D BORAL ACQUISITION I CORP | DBCA | $4.0M | 397,720 | -0.03pp | 2q | HELD | |
| Proem Acquisition Corp I | PAAC | $4.0M | 397,720 | - | new | NEW | |
| TRG Latin America Acquisitions Corp | TRGS | $3.9M | 397,600 | - | new | NEW | |
| STELLAR V | SVCC | $3.9M | 371,377 | +0.03pp | 6q | +43.8%+$1.2M | |
| BLACKHAWKACQUISITIONCORP | BKHA | $3.9M | 314,797 | -0.01pp | 8q | +1.8%+$70.0K | |
| GSR V ACQUISITION CORP | GSRVU | $3.9M | 387,193 | - | new | NEW | |
| GALATA ACQ | LATA | $3.8M | 371,961 | -0.03pp | 3q | HELD | |
| YHN ACQUISITION I LTD | YHNA | $3.7M | 335,896 | -0.03pp | 7q | HELD | |
| EUREKAACQUISITIONCORP | EURK | $3.6M | 315,488 | -0.03pp | 8q | HELD | |
| ACTIVATE ENERGY ACQUISIT COR | AEAQ | $3.5M | 347,036 | -0.02pp | 2q | HELD | |
| TRANSLATIONAL DEV ACQUISITIO | TDAC | $3.4M | 322,658 | flat | 6q | +18.2%+$531.4K | |
| HIGHVIEW MERGER CORP O | HVMC | $3.4M | 333,856 | -0.02pp | 3q | HELD | |
| AI INFRASTRUCTURE ACQUISI | AIIA | $3.4M | 330,314 | -0.02pp | 3q | HELD | |
| RF ACQUISITION CORP III | RFAM | $3.3M | 333,057 | -0.02pp | 2q | HELD | |
| ILLUMINATION ACQUISITIO CORP | ILLU | $3.2M | 323,049 | - | new | NEW | |
| EMMIS ACQUISITION CORP. | EMIS | $3.1M | 309,478 | -0.02pp | 3q | HELD | |
| RIBBON ACQUISITION CORP | RIBB | $3.1M | 297,592 | -0.02pp | 6q | HELD | |
| RITHM ACQUISITION CORP | RAC | $3.1M | 298,200 | -0.02pp | 5q | HELD | |
| REPUBLIC DIGITAL ACQUISITION | RDAG | $3.1M | 297,570 | -0.02pp | 5q | HELD | |
| COLOMBIER ACQUISITION CORP I | CLBR | $3.1M | 298,440 | -0.02pp | 2q | HELD | |
| GSR IV ACQUISITION CORP C | GSRF | $3.0M | 297,598 | -0.02pp | 3q | HELD | |
| FUTURECREST ACQUISITION CORP CL A O | FCRS | $3.0M | 291,974 | -0.02pp | 3q | HELD | |
| COLUMBUS ACQUISITION CORP | COLA | $3.0M | 282,122 | flat | 6q | +12.7%+$339.3K | |
| INDIGO ACQ | INAC | $3.0M | 293,030 | +0.06pp | 4q | +96.9%+$1.5M | |
| Kensington Cap Acquisition Unit 99/99/9999 | KCAU | $3.0M | 298,232 | - | new | NEW | |
| RANGE CAP ACQUISITION CORP I CL A O | RNGT | $3.0M | 297,620 | -0.02pp | 3q | HELD | |
| PONO CAP FOUR INC | PONO | $3.0M | 298,260 | - | new | NEW | |
| HENNESSY CAP INVTS CORP VIII | HCIC | $3.0M | 298,440 | -0.02pp | 2q | HELD | |
| CALISA ACQUISITION CORP | ALIS | $2.9M | 290,563 | +0.03pp | 3q | +47.7%+$952.5K | |
| CH4 NATURAL SOLUTIONS CORP | MTNE | $2.9M | 297,960 | - | new | NEW | |
| FIFTH ERA ACQUISITION CORP I ORD SH | FERA | $2.9M | 281,174 | +0.02pp | 5q | +40.9%+$850.6K | |
| ARC Group Acquisition I Corp | ARCL | $2.8M | 285,833 | - | new | NEW | |
| RMG ML SPORTS HOLDINGS | SHOTU | $2.7M | 273,433 | - | new | NEW | |
| BLACK SPADE ACQUISITION III | BIII | $2.7M | 273,849 | -0.02pp | 2q | HELD | |
| Infinite Eagle Acquisition Corp | IEAG | $2.7M | 265,211 | -0.02pp | 2q | HELD | |
| WEN ACQUISITION CORP | WENN | $2.7M | 259,931 | -0.02pp | 4q | HELD | |
| TRAILBLAZER ACQUISITION CORP ORD SH | BLZR | $2.6M | 261,006 | -0.02pp | 3q | HELD | |
| PANTAGES CAPITAL ACQUISITION | PGAC | $2.6M | 248,616 | -0.37pp | 6q | -71.6%-$6.6M | |
| BTC DEV CORP O | BDCI | $2.6M | 260,103 | -0.02pp | 3q | HELD | |
| Iron Dome Acquisition I Corp Unit 02/27/2031 | IDACU | $2.6M | 256,800 | - | new | NEW | |
| JENA ACQUI | JENA | $2.6M | 247,850 | -0.02pp | 4q | HELD | |
| SPRING VY ACQUISITION CORP I | SVIV | $2.5M | 250,000 | -0.02pp | 2q | HELD | |
| LIGHTWAVE | LWAC | $2.5M | 248,050 | -0.02pp | 4q | HELD | |
| Gores Holdings Xi Inc Unit 06/24/2031 | GHXIU | $2.5M | 248,552 | - | new | NEW | |
| CRANE HBR ACQUISITION CORP I | CRAN | $2.5M | 247,775 | -0.02pp | 2q | HELD | |
| Willow Lane Acquisition Corp II | WLII | $2.5M | 245,700 | - | new | NEW | |
| WHITE PEARL ACQUISITION CORP | WPAC | $2.5M | 248,700 | -0.02pp | 2q | HELD | |
| Iron Horse Acquisition II Corp | IRHO | $2.5M | 247,850 | -0.02pp | 2q | HELD | |
| AMPERCAP ACQUISITION CO | APMCU | $2.5M | 247,605 | - | new | NEW | |
| ARCHIMEDES TECH SPAC PTNRS I | ARCI | $2.5M | 248,000 | -0.02pp | 2q | HELD | |
| MESHFLOW ACQUISITION CORP | MESH | $2.5M | 247,899 | -0.02pp | 2q | HELD | |
| X3 Acquisition Corp Ltd | XCBE | $2.5M | 248,026 | -0.02pp | 2q | HELD | |
| APEX TECH ACQ CRP; TNT ACQ DT: 5/26/2027; CASH: $10.00 | TRAD | $2.5M | 248,500 | - | new | NEW | |
| GALAXYEDGE ACQUISITION CORP | GLED | $2.5M | 248,525 | - | new | NEW | |
| MUZERO ACQUISITION CORP | MUZE | $2.5M | 248,700 | -0.02pp | 2q | HELD | |
| M EVO GBL ACQUISITION CORP I | MEVO | $2.5M | 248,700 | -0.02pp | 2q | HELD | |
| MOUNTAIN CREST ACQ CRP VI; TNT ACQ DT: 4/30/2027; CASH: $10.00 | MCAH | $2.5M | 248,540 | - | new | NEW | |
| ART TECHNOLOGY ACQ CRP; TNT ACQ DT: 4/6/2028; CASH: $10.00 | ARTC | $2.5M | 247,924 | -0.02pp | 2q | HELD | |
| M3-BRIGADE ACQUISITION VI CO ORD SH | MBVI | $2.5M | 242,244 | -0.02pp | 3q | HELD | |
| LEGATO MERGER CORP IV | LEGO | $2.4M | 244,881 | -0.02pp | 2q | HELD | |
| GRAF GLOBAL CORP | TONT | $2.4M | 223,937 | -0.06pp | 8q | -26.1%-$857.5K | |
| OAKTREE AC | OACC | $2.4M | 223,645 | -0.02pp | 6q | HELD | |
| HELIX ACQUISITION CORP III | HLXC | $2.4M | 223,830 | -0.01pp | 2q | HELD | |
| BITCOIN IN | BIXI | $2.3M | 228,781 | -0.02pp | 3q | HELD | |
| APERTURE AC | APUR | $2.3M | 228,779 | - | new | NEW | |
| CARTESIAN GROWTH CORP IV | CGCFU | $2.2M | 225,000 | - | new | NEW | |
| CHAMPIONSGATE ACQUISITION CO | CHPG | $2.2M | 209,151 | -0.02pp | 5q | HELD | |
| LIONHEART HOLDINGS SHS CL A | CUB | $2.1M | 198,776 | -0.43pp | 8q | -78.3%-$7.7M | |
| VIKING ACQUISITION CORP I O | VACI | $2.1M | 208,034 | -0.04pp | 3q | -16.1%-$407.2K | |
| GESHER ACQ | GSHR | $2.1M | 203,379 | +0.01pp | 5q | +24.2%+$413.6K | |
| STARRY SEA ACQUISITION CORP | SSEA | $2.1M | 203,371 | +0.01pp | 3q | +23.0%+$389.3K | |
| CANTOR EQU | CEPF | $2.1M | 198,840 | -0.01pp | 4q | HELD | |
| DT CLOUD STAR ACQUISITION CO | DTSQ | $2.0M | 179,837 | +0.01pp | 6q | +35.7%+$533.0K | |
| DAEDALUS SPL ACQUISITION COR | DSAC | $2.0M | 198,320 | -0.01pp | 2q | HELD | |
| BURTECH ACQUISITION CORP II | BRKHU | $2.0M | 198,940 | - | new | NEW | |
| DISCIPLINED GROWTH | DGACU | $2.0M | 198,760 | - | new | NEW | |
| SAFEGUARD ACQUISITION CORP | SAC | $2.0M | 198,260 | -0.01pp | 2q | HELD | |
| Spartacus Acquisition Corp II | TMTS | $2.0M | 198,858 | - | new | NEW | |
| KRAKACQUISITION CORPORATION | KRAQ | $2.0M | 198,960 | -0.01pp | 2q | HELD | |
| IRIS ACQUISITION CORP II | IRAB | $2.0M | 198,960 | -0.01pp | 2q | HELD | |
| TEXAS VENTURES ACQUISITION I | TVIVU | $2.0M | 198,840 | - | new | NEW | |
| VINE HILL CAP INVTS CORP II | VHCP | $2.0M | 198,339 | -0.01pp | 2q | HELD | |
| ARMADA ACQUISITION CORP III ORD SHS CL A | AACI | $2.0M | 198,800 | -0.01pp | 2q | HELD | |
| ITHAX ACQ CRP III; TNT ACQ DT: 12/12/2027; CASH: $10.00 | ITHA | $2.0M | 198,200 | -0.01pp | 2q | HELD | |
| ACP Holdings Acquisition Corp | ACGC | $2.0M | 198,860 | - | new | NEW | |
| PLUTONIAN ACQUISITION CORP I | PLUN | $2.0M | 198,610 | - | new | NEW | |
| IRENIC ACQUISITION CORP | IACQ | $2.0M | 197,739 | - | new | NEW | |
| COLLECTIVE ACQ CRP II; TNT ACQ DT: 10/29/2027; CASH: $10.05 | CAII | $2.0M | 198,920 | - | new | NEW | |
| AXIOM INTELLIGENCE AC CORP 1 ORD SH | AXIN | $2.0M | 189,997 | -0.02pp | 4q | -4.2%-$85.9K | |
| BLUEPORT ACQUISITION LTD | BPAC | $1.9M | 192,279 | +0.04pp | 2q | +93.3%+$939.8K | |
| AEON ACQUISITION I CORP | AESPU | $1.9M | 188,860 | - | new | NEW | |
| BAYVIEW ACQUISITION CORP | BAYA | $1.8M | 149,584 | -0.01pp | 10q | HELD | |
| OTG Acquisition Corp I | OTGA | $1.8M | 173,740 | -0.01pp | 3q | HELD | |
| COLUMBUS CIRCLE CAP CORP II | IPXG | $1.8M | 173,975 | -0.02pp | 2q | -12.5%-$252.1K | |
| MILUNA ACQUISITION CORP | MMTX | $1.7M | 171,150 | -0.01pp | 3q | HELD | |
| MAYWOOD ACQ CRP II; TNT ACQ DT: 7/14/2027; CASH: $10.00 | MYX | $1.7M | 174,090 | - | new | NEW | |
| NEWBURY STR II ACQUISITION COR ORD SHS CL A | NTWO | $1.7M | 156,170 | +0.02pp | 7q | +56.2%+$597.1K | |
| ABONY ACQUISITION CORP I | AACO | $1.6M | 160,095 | - | new | NEW | |
| PERIMETER ACQUISITION CORP I COM C | PMTR | $1.5M | 148,830 | -0.01pp | 5q | HELD | |
| BAIN CAP GSS INVT CORP | BCSS | $1.5M | 149,955 | -0.01pp | 3q | HELD | |
| Pioneer Acquisition I Corp | PACH | $1.5M | 148,726 | -0.01pp | 4q | HELD | |
| Futurecorp Space Acquisition Unit 99/99/9999 | FTRAU | $1.5M | 149,100 | - | new | NEW | |
| HALL CHADWICK ACQUISITION CO | HCAC | $1.5M | 149,895 | -0.01pp | 2q | +0.8%+$12.0K | |
| Cantor Equity Partners VII Inc | CAES | $1.5M | 149,130 | - | new | NEW | |
| LAFAYETTE | LAFA | $1.5M | 148,800 | -0.01pp | 3q | HELD | |
| Tailwind 2.0 Acquisition Corp | TDWD | $1.5M | 149,040 | -0.01pp | 3q | HELD | |
| EVOLUTION GLOBAL ACQUISITION | EVOX | $1.5M | 149,026 | -0.01pp | 3q | HELD | |
| DYNAMIX CORP III | DNMX | $1.5M | 148,786 | -0.01pp | 3q | HELD | |
| LEAPFROG ACQUISITION CORP | LFAC | $1.5M | 148,710 | -0.01pp | 2q | HELD | |
| WEST ENCLAVE MERGER CORP | WENC | $1.5M | 149,130 | - | new | NEW | |
| BLUE WTR ACQUISITION CORP IV | BWIV | $1.5M | 149,160 | - | new | NEW | |
| PATRIOT ACQUISITION CORP | PTACU | $1.4M | 142,684 | - | new | NEW | |
| NEWHOLD INVT CORP III | NHIC | $1.3M | 123,307 | -0.04pp | 5q | -29.1%-$551.5K | |
| ALPEX ACQUISITION CORP | ALPXU | $1.3M | 125,000 | - | new | NEW | |
| Silicon Valley Acquisition Corp | SVAQ | $1.3M | 124,026 | -0.01pp | 2q | HELD | |
| ALUSSA ENERGY ACQUISIT CORP | ALUB | $1.2M | 124,086 | -0.01pp | 2q | HELD | |
| LONG TABLE GROWTH CORP | LTGRU | $1.2M | 124,250 | - | new | NEW | |
| Social Commerce Partners Corp | SCPQ | $1.2M | 124,026 | -0.01pp | 2q | HELD | |
| KEEN VISION ACQUISITION CORP | KVAC | $1.2M | 100,177 | -0.01pp | 12q | HELD | |
| APOGEE ACQ CRP; TNT ACQ DT: 7/07/2027; CASH: $10.05 | AACP | $1.2M | 124,288 | - | new | NEW | |
| WESTIN ACQUISITION CORP | WSTN | $1.2M | 119,076 | -0.01pp | 2q | HELD | |
| FIGX CAP A | FIGX | $1.2M | 114,092 | -0.01pp | 4q | HELD | |
| StoneBridge Acquisition II Corp | APAC | $1.2M | 113,358 | -0.01pp | 3q | HELD | |
| CHURCHILL CAPITAL CORP IX | CCIX | $1.1M | 104,360 | -0.99pp | 6q | -94.2%-$18.6M | |
| IDEA ACQUISITION CORP | IACO | $1.0M | 104,613 | - | new | NEW | |
| CANTOR EQUITY PARTNERS VI IN | CEPS | $1.0M | 99,480 | -0.01pp | 2q | HELD | |
| Solarius Capital Acquisition Corp | SOCA | $1.0M | 99,230 | -0.01pp | 4q | HELD | |
| SPACE ASSET ACQUISITION CORP | SAAQ | $1.0M | 99,480 | -0.01pp | 2q | HELD | |
| FUTUREWAVE ACQUISITION CORP | FWACU | $1.0M | 100,000 | - | new | NEW | |
| HCM IV ACQUISITION CORP | HACQ | $999.3K | 99,432 | - | new | NEW | |
| YORKVILLE INTL CAP CORP | YICCU | $999.2K | 99,421 | - | new | NEW | |
| Insight Digital Partners II | DYOR | $997.1K | 99,116 | -0.01pp | 3q | HELD | |
| SILVERBOX CORP V | SBXE | $997.0K | 99,108 | -0.01pp | 2q | HELD | |
| Newbridge Acquisition Ltd | NBRG | $993.8K | 99,480 | -0.01pp | 2q | HELD | |
| INVEST GREEN ACQUISITION COR CL A O | IGAC | $992.2K | 99,120 | -0.01pp | 3q | HELD | |
| QuasarEdge Acquisition Corp | QRED | $990.0K | 99,699 | - | new | NEW | |
| TWELVE SEAS ACQ CRP III; TNT ACQ DT: 12/12/2027; CASH: $10.00 | TWLV | $990.0K | 99,100 | -0.01pp | 2q | HELD | |
| BHAV Acquisition Corp | BHAV | $989.4K | 99,440 | - | new | NEW | |
| BLUEROCK ACQ CRP; TNT ACQ DT: 12/11/2027; CASH: $10.00 | BLRK | $989.1K | 99,108 | -0.01pp | 2q | HELD | |
| VERNAL CAP ACQUISITION CORP | VECA | $987.2K | 99,320 | - | new | NEW | |
| PEACE ACQ CRP; TNT ACQ DT: 8/22/2027; CASH: $10.05 | PECE | $985.7K | 99,470 | - | new | NEW | |
| QDRO ACQUI | QADR | $985.3K | 99,420 | - | new | NEW | |
| Keystone Acquisition Corp | KEYY | $980.1K | 99,400 | - | new | NEW | |
| ENERGY TRANSITION SPL OPPORT | ETSS | $976.2K | 98,754 | - | new | NEW | |
| FORTUNEX ACQUISITION CORP | FXACU | $874.0K | 86,962 | - | new | NEW | |
| Inflection Point Acquisition Corp VI | IPFX | $822.4K | 79,533 | - | new | NEW | |
| 1RT ACQUIS | ONCH | $762.0K | 74,416 | -0.01pp | 4q | HELD | |
| TEXASVENTURESACQUISITIONI | TVA | $682.5K | 64,694 | flat | 5q | HELD | |
| HARVARD AVE ACQUISITION CORP | HAVA | $678.3K | 66,960 | flat | 3q | HELD | |
| FG MERGER II CORP | FGMC | $634.5K | 61,244 | -0.14pp | 4q | -80.6%-$2.6M | |
| Churchill Capital Corp XII | CXII | $526.4K | 49,430 | - | new | NEW | |
| BLEICHROEDER ACQUISITI CORP | BBCQ | $508.6K | 49,282 | -0.10pp | 2q | -78.4%-$1.8M | |
| METALS ACQUISITION CORP II | MTAL | $504.5K | 49,707 | - | new | NEW | |
| MOZAYYX ACQUISITION CORP | MZYX | $495.5K | 49,700 | - | new | NEW | |
| LAUNCHPAD CADENZA ACQU CORP | LPCV | $494.8K | 49,584 | flat | 2q | HELD | |
| SOREN ACQ CRP; TNT ACQ DT: 1/7/2028; CASH: $10.00 | SORN | $424.4K | 42,780 | flat | 2q | HELD | |
| SPRING VY ACQUISITION CORP I | SVAC | $407.1K | 39,676 | flat | 3q | HELD | |
| SPARK I ACQUISITION CORP ORD SHS | SPKL | $389.8K | 31,058 | -0.04pp | 3q | -65.7%-$745.1K | |
| CANTOR EQUITY PARTNERS II IN | CEPT | $388.4K | 36,472 | flat | 5q | +31.8%+$93.7K | |
| NEW AMER ACQUISITION I CORP COM | NWAX | $352.2K | 34,696 | flat | 2q | HELD | |
| INTERPRIVATE INVTS PARTNERS | IPVVU | $145.9K | 14,712 | - | new | NEW | |
| FG Imperii Acquisition Corp | FGIIW | $117.4K | 400,000 | flat | 2q | -19.4%-$28.2K | |
| Gigcapital9 Corp Right 12/01/2030 | GIXXR | $114.0K | 400,000 | -0.01pp | 2q | -54.7%-$137.5K | |
| GORES HLDGS X INC | GTENW | $93.2K | 99,180 | flat | 5q | HELD | |
| KENSINGTON CP A VI CL 1 EQY WARRANTS | KCACWS | $85.7K | 74,558 | - | new | NEW | |
| Xsolla SPAC 1 | XSLLW | $81.0K | 360,615 | flat | 2q | -21.6%-$22.3K | |
| Quantum Leap Acquisition Corp - US | QLEPWS | $64.6K | 496,600 | - | new | NEW | |
| TGE Value Creative Solutions Corp | BEBEWS | $64.3K | 164,849 | flat | 2q | -11.6%-$8.5K | |
| ILLUMINATION ACQUISITIO CORP | ILLUW | $52.8K | 107,683 | - | new | NEW | |
| Infinite Eagle Acquisition C Right 01/13/2031 | IEAGR | $51.7K | 265,211 | flat | 2q | HELD | |
| Future Money Acquisition Cor Right 03/16/2031 | FMACR | $51.3K | 243,815 | - | new | NEW | |
| CH4 Natural Solutions Corp | MTNEWS | $49.2K | 148,980 | - | new | NEW | |
| Chenghe Acquisition III Co | CHECW | $49.1K | 218,096 | flat | 3q | -20.2%-$12.4K | |
| ARMADA ACQUISITION CORP II | XRPNW | $47.7K | 56,081 | flat | 5q | HELD | |
| Bold Eagle Acquisition Corp Right 10/11/2029 | BEAGR | $46.0K | 158,495 | flat | 7q | HELD | |
| K&F Growth Acquisition Corp Right 08/29/2031 | KFIIR | $42.8K | 332,574 | flat | 6q | -16.2%-$8.3K | |
| CAMBRIDGE ACQUISITION EQY WARRANTS | CAQUW | $42.5K | 141,666 | flat | 2q | HELD | |
| Praetorian Acquisition Corp | PTORW | $41.8K | 110,056 | flat | 2q | -58.5%-$59.0K | |
| Irenic Acquisition Corp | IACQW | $40.9K | 65,913 | - | new | NEW | |
| Hennessy Capital Investment Corp. VIII | HCICR | $40.2K | 250,000 | flat | 2q | -16.2%-$7.8K | |
| PROEM ACQUISITION CORP I | PAACW | $39.3K | 101,717 | - | new | NEW | |
| Social Commerce Partners Corp | SCPQW | $37.5K | 62,013 | flat | 2q | HELD | |
| Oxley Bridge Acquisition Ltd | OBAWW | $34.7K | 156,694 | flat | 4q | -26.2%-$12.3K | |
| HENNESSY CAP INVT CORP VII | HVIIR | $33.5K | 94,950 | flat | 6q | -61.8%-$54.2K | |
| Galata Acquisition Corp II | LATAW | $33.4K | 90,000 | flat | 3q | -27.4%-$12.6K | |
| ARMADA ACQUISITION III EQY WARRANT | AACIW | $32.1K | 99,400 | flat | 2q | HELD | |
| DAEDALUS SPECIAL ACQUIS-CL A WRNT 9/17/2030 | DSACW | $31.7K | 49,578 | flat | 2q | HELD | |
| Colombier Acquisition Corp III | CLBRWS | $29.8K | 37,305 | flat | 2q | HELD | |
| RENATUS TACTICAL ACQUIS | RTACW | $28.3K | 37,208 | flat | 5q | HELD | |
| CHAMPIONSGATE ACQUISITION CO | CHPGR | $28.0K | 192,834 | flat | 5q | -7.8%-$2.4K | |
| LEGATO MERGER IV EQY WARRANT | LEGOWS | $26.7K | 56,813 | flat | 2q | HELD | |
| Uy Scuti Acquisition Corp. Right 03/03/2030 | UYSCR | $25.1K | 179,343 | flat | 5q | -13.7%-$4.0K | |
| COLLECTIVE ACQUISITION CORP | CAIIW | $24.9K | 99,460 | - | new | NEW | |
| AA MISSION ACQUISITION CORP | YCYWS | $24.6K | 111,790 | flat | 3q | -16.5%-$4.9K | |
| Miluna Acquisition Corp | MMTXW | $23.1K | 171,150 | flat | 3q | HELD | |
| Gesher Acquisition II Corp | GSHRW | $22.9K | 81,898 | flat | 5q | HELD | |
| SIDDHI ACQUISITION CORP | SDHIR | $22.6K | 93,212 | flat | 5q | -25.3%-$7.7K | |
| NEWBRIDGE ACQUISITION LTD | NBRGR | $21.9K | 99,480 | flat | 2q | HELD | |
| FutureCrest Acquisition Corp | FCRSWS | $21.1K | 24,805 | flat | 3q | HELD | |
| Copley Acquisition Corp | COPLWS | $20.9K | 244,216 | flat | 5q | -8.1%-$1.9K | |
| Blue Water Acquisition Corp IV | BWIVWS | $20.6K | 57,500 | - | new | NEW | |
| COLUMBUS ACQUISITION CORP | COLAR | $19.4K | 35,190 | flat | 6q | -11.7%-$2.6K | |
| Lionheart Holdings | CUBWW | $18.6K | 46,791 | flat | 8q | -51.4%-$19.6K | |
| Lafayette Digital Acquisition Corp I | ZKPW | $18.0K | 58,092 | flat | 2q | -64.1%-$32.1K | |
| SPACSphere Acquisition Corp | SSACW | $15.6K | 148,000 | flat | 2q | -1.3% | |
| Xflh Cap Corp Right 12/31/2029 | XFLHRT | $15.4K | 150,000 | flat | 2q | -69.8%-$35.6K | |
| BEST SPAC I ACQUISITION CORP | BSAAR | $15.2K | 91,786 | flat | 4q | -43.9%-$11.9K | |
| Energy Transition Special Opportunities | ETSSWS | $14.8K | 49,377 | - | new | NEW | |
| QDRO ACQUISITION CORP | QADRW | $14.7K | 49,710 | - | new | NEW | |
| HCM IV ACQUISITION CORP | HACQW | $14.2K | 24,858 | - | new | NEW | |
| NMP ACQUISITION CORP | NMPAR | $13.8K | 85,484 | flat | 4q | HELD | |
| ABONY ACQUISITION I EQY WARRANTS | AACOW | $13.8K | 28,687 | - | new | NEW | |
| SilverBox Corp V | SBXEWS | $13.6K | 32,676 | flat | 2q | -1.1% | |
| Bitcoin Infrastructure Acquisition Corp Ltd | BIXIW | $13.5K | 43,284 | flat | 3q | -57.3%-$18.1K | |
| Emmis Acquisition Corp. Right 09/12/2030 | EMISR | $12.5K | 89,612 | flat | 3q | -54.7%-$15.1K | |
| K2 CAP ACQUISITION CORP | KTWOR | $12.5K | 57,890 | flat | 2q | -70.9%-$30.4K | |
| Tailwind 2.0 Acquisition Corp | TDWDR | $12.5K | 99,600 | flat | 3q | -33.2%-$6.2K | |
| MESHFLOW ACQUISITION CO-CL A WRNT 9/16/2030 | MESHW | $10.9K | 38,690 | flat | 2q | -53.2%-$12.4K | |
| Pioneer Acquisition I Corp | PACHW | $10.8K | 50,000 | flat | 4q | -32.8%-$5.3K | |
| WESTIN ACQUISITION CORP | WSTNR | $10.7K | 62,290 | flat | 2q | -47.7%-$9.8K | |
| Yorkville Acquisition Corp | MCGAW | $10.2K | 39,676 | flat | 4q | HELD | |
| MOZAYYX ACQUISITION CORP | MZYXWS | $8.7K | 12,425 | - | new | NEW | |
| Maywood Acquisition Corp 2 | MYXXW | $8.1K | 124,350 | - | new | NEW | |
| Lafayette Acquisition Corp Right 10/24/2030 | LAFAR | $6.8K | 70,423 | flat | 3q | -51.7%-$7.2K | |
| VERAXA BIOTECH AG | VRXAW | $6.6K | 59,990 | - | new | NEW | |
| A SPAC III ACQUISITION CORP | ASPCR | $6.6K | 81,046 | flat | 6q | HELD | |
| RF ACQUISITION CORP III | RFAMR | $6.5K | 52,000 | flat | 2q | -84.4%-$35.1K | |
| CROWN RESV ACQUISITION CORP | CRACW | $6.1K | 116,748 | flat | 3q | HELD | |
| Sizzle Acquisition Corp. Ii Right 04/02/2030 | SZZLR | $5.8K | 30,197 | flat | 5q | -66.5%-$11.5K | |
| Iris Acquisition Corp II | IRABWS | $5.2K | 21,933 | flat | 2q | -11.8% | |
| Dynamix Corp III | DNMXW | $4.7K | 16,217 | flat | 3q | -78.2%-$16.7K | |
| QUANTUMSPHERE ACQUISITION CO | QUMSR | $3.9K | 24,108 | flat | 3q | -31.3%-$1.8K | |
| LightWave Acquisition Corp | LWACW | $3.0K | 10,029 | flat | 4q | -89.5%-$25.3K | |
| CHENGHE ACQUISITION II CO | $0 | 74,685 | flat | 4q | HELD |
By sector
Industry comes from the SIC code on each company's own SEC filings, which is self-reported and sometimes out of date. Derivative exposure is counted with the shares. Securities the SEC assigns no industry - funds, trusts, foreign issues - are shown as not classified rather than dropped.
| Sector | Value | Share |
|---|---|---|
| Holding & Investment | $855.2M | 39.3% |
| Energy | $554.8M | 25.5% |
| Semiconductors & Electronics | $168.2M | 7.7% |
| Software & IT Services | $138.1M | 6.3% |
| Transport & Logistics | $74.5M | 3.4% |
| Insurance | $68.3M | 3.1% |
| Autos & Aerospace | $54.3M | 2.5% |
| Other sectors | $145.9M | 6.7% |
| Not classified | $116.4M | 5.3% |
What the disclosed book did
This is not the fund's return. A 13F shows long US equity positions only, so shorts, bonds, foreign listings, private holdings and cash are all invisible here. What this measures is the quarter's change in value of the positions this manager disclosed, had they been left untouched - the return a reader following the filing would have earned.
| Quarter | Book | Market | Difference | Priced |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q2 2026 | +1.6% | +14.8% | -13.2% | 92% |
| Q1 2026 | +3.4% | -4.6% | +8.0% | 79% |
| Q4 2025 | +2.0% | +2.4% | -0.4% | 85% |
| Q3 2025 | +1.9% | +7.8% | -6.0% | 79% |
| Q2 2025 | +7.4% | +10.5% | -3.0% | 77% |
| Q1 2025 | -4.2% | -4.6% | +0.4% | 68% |
| Q4 2024 | +4.7% | +2.1% | +2.5% | 72% |
| Q3 2024 | +1.6% | +5.4% | -3.8% | 69% |
Market is SPY over the same two quarter ends, priced the same way as everything else here - the median across every filer reporting it. It is a large-cap US proxy, so a manager holding small caps or biotech will beat or trail it for reasons that are not skill. Prices are quarter-end to quarter-end and say nothing about the path in between, or about trades opened and closed inside a quarter.
Quarter by quarter
| Quarter | Value | Positions | New | Added | Trimmed | Exited | Top 10 | Days to file |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q2 2026 | $2.2B | 339 | 85 | 54 | 53 | 91 | 43.6% | 45 |
| Q1 2026 | $1.9B | 345 | 122 | 71 | 36 | 55 | 42.6% | 45 |
| Q4 2025 | $2.1B | 278 | 86 | 48 | 29 | 37 | 53.5% | 44 |
| Q3 2025 | $1.7B | 229 | 75 | 32 | 29 | 54 | 49.3% | 45 |
| Q2 2025 | $1.9B | 208 | 94 | 38 | 11 | 32 | 48.0% | 45 |
| Q1 2025 | $1.7B | 146 | 54 | 26 | 18 | 47 | 64.2% | 45 |
| Q4 2024 | $2.5B | 139 | 49 | 18 | 17 | 52 | 61.2% | 45 |
| Q3 2024 | $1.8B | 142 | 50 | 19 | 34 | 50 | 58.2% | 45 |
| Q2 2024 | $2.4B | 142 | 24 | 49 | 28 | 31 | 60.5% | 45 |
| Q1 2024 | $1.8B | 149 | 18 | 73 | 15 | 54 | 51.4% | 45 |
| Q4 2023 | $1.4B | 185 | 30 | 69 | 23 | 55 | 54.2% | 45 |
| Q3 2023 | $1.5B | 210 | 48 | 77 | 35 | 58 | 50.5% | 45 |
| Q2 2023 | $1.7B | 220 | 52 | 87 | 22 | 68 | 50.6% | 45 |
| Q1 2023 | $1.6B | 236 | 34 | 67 | 43 | 136 | 51.7% | 45 |
| Q4 2022 | $1.9B | 338 | 7 | 82 | 22 | 179 | 41.7% | 45 |
| Q3 2022 | $2.1B | 510 | 19 | 139 | 30 | 62 | 34.7% | 45 |
| Q2 2022 | $2.0B | 553 | 20 | 72 | 19 | 40 | 35.8% | 46 |
| Q1 2022 | $2.0B | 573 | 104 | 88 | 25 | 103 | 37.9% | 46 |
| Q4 2021 | $1.8B | 572 | 209 | 76 | 25 | 82 | 33.8% | 45 |
| Q3 2021 | $1.5B | 445 | 145 | 146 | 13 | 79 | 39.3% | 46 |
| Q2 2021 | $1.0B | 379 | 179 | 74 | 13 | 136 | 40.5% | 47 |
| Q1 2021 | $867.6M | 336 | 264 | 15 | 31 | 99 | 45.1% | 47 |
| Q4 2020 | $602.8M | 171 | 123 | 6 | 13 | 82 | 53.0% | 47 |
| Q3 2020 | $679.8M | 130 | 72 | 14 | 25 | 46 | 58.6% | 47 |
| Q2 2020 | $754.8M | 104 | 42 | 18 | 21 | 54 | 59.4% | 45 |
| Q1 2020 | $849.1M | 116 | 38 | 31 | 15 | 28 | 46.9% | 45 |
| Q4 2019 | $548.8M | 106 | 38 | 18 | 13 | 34 | 39.4% | 45 |
| Q3 2019 | $601.4M | 102 | 27 | 35 | 5 | 34 | 35.7% | 45 |
| Q2 2019 | $583.7M | 109 | 50 | 21 | 10 | 32 | 37.0% | 45 |
| Q1 2019 | $472.8M | 91 | 27 | 24 | 9 | 22 | 41.7% | 45 |
| Q4 2018 | $458.0M | 86 | 84 | 0 | 2 | 9 | 46.4% | 45 |
| Q3 2018 | $140.5M | 11 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 98.3% | 137 |
| Q2 2018 | $46.9M | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 100.0% | 229 |
| Q1 2018 | $18.0M | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 100.0% | 320 |
Rows marked UNVERIFIED ID, PLACEHOLDER ID, TICKER AS ID or NON-CUSIP ID carry an identifier that is not a valid CUSIP. They are shown because the filer reported that money, but treat the security named with caution - hover the chip for what is wrong with it, and see the methodology.
Held counts consecutive filings in which this manager reported the position, and can reach further back than the quarters listed above: the tabs begin at Q4 2018 because earlier coverage is too sparse to describe a market, but tenure is counted over every filing we hold, some reaching to 2007. A position sold and later rebought starts again from one.
Weight change is the shift in this position's share of the whole book, in percentage points. It is the more useful column: when money flows into or out of a broad fund, almost every holding is bought or sold at once, so added and trimmed largely track flows. A weight that rose while the book shrank is a decision. Both compare with the previous quarter this filer reported, not the previous calendar quarter.
